Categories

Manufacturers

Click Here to sign up for our newsletter

Tags

PoE axis AP Ubiquiti airmax Routerboard Router 5Ghz Camera 2.4

S31DLC10D

S31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Availability: In Stock

S31DLC10D

$144.00

Add to cart

More info

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offering several SFP optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with our products. Several types are available for the most popular SFP use scenarios.

Four of the modules are available separately, to connect to existing networks, or to make your own kits, and two of them are available as a kit, for one 20KM link.

Units are tested and compatible with all (MikroTik) SFP products.

Comments

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

S31DLC10D

S31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Write your review